RS/UT
A.net/UT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Davis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kaysville, Utah
325 S Main, Kaysville, Utah, 84037, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Devin Vance
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2019 - Simplot Games (1)
2018 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - Nike Boise Indoor (3)
2017 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2016 - Nike Boise Indoor (3)
2016 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2016 - Simplot Games (3)
2016 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (24)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (7)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (8)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (27)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (8)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (25)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2012 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (21)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (8)
2011 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (4)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (7)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 26th 2010, 2:54am
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 25, 2010
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
Mens 5k Varsity D1 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Lambert, Tyson
12
Stansbury
16:01.94
1
2
Gordon, Michael
12
Kuna
16:25.82
2
3
Cross, Jordon
10
Ogden
16:26.66
3
4
Powell, Nathan
12
Borah
16:32.01
4
5
Pfeiffer, Andrew
12
Wood River
16:32.51
5
6
Swanson, Matt
12
Davis
16:35.00
6
7
Heikkila, Dan
11
Meridian
16:48.03
7
8
Refaey, Dylan
11
Meridian
16:48.35
8
9
Crevelt, Dylan
11
McCall-Donnelly
16:48.58
9
10
Rigby, Thomas
10
Boise
16:51.14
10
11
Powell, Jake
11
Hillcrest
16:52.04
11
12
Israelsen, Dan
12
Mountain Crest
16:53.98
12
13
Freemuth, Kenton
12
Boise
16:54.24
13
14
Williams, Skylar
9
Davis
16:54.84
14
15
Fleenor, Kaleb
12
Kuna
16:55.06
15
16
Fivecoat, Cody
12
Middleton
16:55.88
16
17
Kitson, Cory
12
Ogden
16:57.43
17
18
Crowther, Ryden
10
Preston
17:02.33
18
19
Ranck, Miles
11
Boise
17:03.35
19
20
Lammers, Dylan
12
Century
17:03.58
20
21
Olsen, Ben
10
Mountain Crest
17:04.31
21
22
Litster, Adam
12
Boise
17:07.82
22
23
Schofield, Zach
12
Davis
17:09.13
23
24
Inskeep, Jared
12
Star Valley
17:09.36
24
25
Harm, Gabe
10
Eagle
17:11.64
25
26
Hooper, Josh
10
North Central
17:12.17
26
27
Munns, Matt
12
Davis
17:13.76
27
28
Quinn, Bryant
11
Rocky Mountain
17:13.96
28
29
Jones, Spencer
12
Davis
17:15.17
29
30
Soelberg, Rhett
12
Ogden
17:15.36
30
31
Peila, Austin
11
Skyline
17:15.43
31
32
Baum, Austin
12
Centennial
17:15.83
32
33
Duke, Dustin
10
Hillcrest
17:16.33
33
34
England, Chase
10
Wood River
17:17.91
34
35
Sorenson, Brandon
11
Kuna
17:21.14
35
36
Cottrell, Colton
12
Davis
17:21.71
36
37
Taylor, Nik
10
North Central
17:24.74
37
38
Drew, Micah
10
Centennial
17:26.07
38
39
O'Very, Sean
10
Mountain Crest
17:26.75
39
40
Livingston, David
10
Star Valley
17:28.06
40
41
Sanderson, James
12
Skyview
17:28.11
41
42
Allred, Javier
12
Ogden
17:29.62
42
43
Sagers, Jackson
10
Davis
17:30.46
43
44
Martinez, Chris
12
Meridian
17:30.51
44
45
Ferrin, Zan
10
Mountain Crest
17:30.61
45
46
Liston, Connor
11
Judge Memorial
17:31.60
46
47
England, Alec
12
Wood River
17:31.67
47
48
Jones, Luke
11
Stansbury
17:32.54
48
49
Olsen, Jeff
12
Caldwell
17:32.75
50
Brokaw, Nick
11
Boise
17:33.91
49
51
Capell, Curtis
11
Mountain View ID
17:34.58
50
52
Brown, Tyler
12
Eagle
17:35.04
51
53
Smith, Boston
12
North Central
17:35.27
52
54
Allen, Mitch
11
Mountain Crest
17:35.72
53
55
Milam, Mark
12
Eagle
17:36.10
54
56
Slade, Austin
10
Stansbury
17:36.73
55
57
Covert, David
10
Rocky Mountain
17:37.20
56
58
Hook, Garret
12
Rocky Mountain
17:37.53
57
59
Hoyo, Javier Del
11
Caldwell
17:37.76
60
Leyva, Aaron
11
Elko
17:39.17
58
61
Rogers, Jordan
12
North Central
17:40.09
59
62
Israelsen, Benson
11
Mountain Crest
17:40.25
60
63
Kitzan, Isaac
10
North Central
17:40.55
61
64
Gochnour, Nick
12
Ogden
17:40.66
62
65
Stout, Ben
11
Wood River
17:41.31
63
66
Rogers, Austin
11
Kuna
17:41.32
64
67
Wheeler, Trevor
11
Hillcrest
17:42.32
65
68
Prescott, Wayne
11
Elko
17:42.96
66
69
Baker, Phillip
10
Davis
17:43.10
70
Chatterton, Mark
10
Centennial
17:43.79
67
71
Sperry, Chas
11
Skyline
17:44.23
68
72
Lewis, Tanner
10
Mountain Crest
17:44.42
69
73
Sterk, Colt
10
Eagle
17:44.62
70
74
Allen, Hayden
12
Skyview
17:47.68
71
75
Wallin, Josh
10
Rocky Mountain
17:50.66
72
76
Selleck, Devon
11
Mountain View ID
17:52.39
73
77
Lee, Ryan
10
Davis
17:52.90
78
Bakow, Taylor
10
Meridian
17:53.61
74
79
Vickers, Kaylen
11
Stansbury
17:54.05
75
80
Cassidy, Brendan
11
Park City
17:54.81
81
Epperson, Andy
12
Mountain View ID
17:57.63
76
82
Ward, Nick
12
Middleton
17:57.65
77
83
Brown, Ryan
11
Meridian
17:57.74
78
84
Dailey, Jack
10
Judge Memorial
17:58.31
79
85
Lewis, Connor
12
Centennial
17:59.17
80
86
Harris, Kirby
11
Stansbury
17:59.18
81
87
Callister, Ryan
12
Ogden
17:59.64
82
88
Farley, David
11
Stansbury
17:59.68
83
89
Martindale, Whaley
10
Eagle
18:01.07
84
90
Sigston, Alec
10
Rocky Mountain
18:02.06
85
91
Green, Aaron
11
Park City
18:02.49
92
Wright, Dayton
10
Ogden
18:02.58
86
93
Hansen, Hayden
10
Davis
18:02.84
94
Thieme, Hayden
11
Middleton
18:03.33
87
95
Davlin, Jacob
11
Skyview
18:03.59
88
96
Deshazer, Brandon
10
Mountain View ID
18:04.68
89
97
Goldsberry, Taylor
10
Davis
18:06.15
98
Lee, Nate
12
Davis
18:06.40
99
DeLeon, Pedro
9
Ogden
18:06.51
100
Charles, Tanner
11
Orem
18:06.70
90
101
Didericksen, Wyatt
11
Eagle
18:07.26
91
102
Quist, Nate
10
Rocky Mountain
18:07.65
92
103
Cobler, Noah
12
Kuna
18:07.77
93
104
Finlayson, Kayden
11
Hillcrest
18:08.15
94
105
Johnson, Dylan
12
Mountain Home
18:09.14
95
106
Fox, Nathan
11
Stansbury
18:10.82
96
107
Wood, Trevor
11
Skyline
18:11.47
97
108
Runyan, Sam
12
Meridian
18:11.79
98
109
Moore, Nick
10
Meridian
18:12.01
99
110
Stenquist, James
12
Davis
18:12.55
111
Twede, Austin
11
Skyline
18:13.87
100
112
Price, Mike
11
Mountain Home
18:15.04
101
113
Bailey, Derek
11
Preston
18:17.41
102
114
Baker, Alex
12
Judge Memorial
18:18.59
103
115
Cunningham, Chase
10
Kuna
18:20.48
104
116
Saffell, Cooper
11
Orem
18:20.83
105
117
Hughes, Harrison
11
Nampa
18:21.52
106
118
Jambortez, John
10
Boise
18:22.15
107
119
Dunn, Kyle
10
Preston
18:22.93
108
120
Sheets, Justin
9
Ogden
18:23.32
121
Brunette, Eli
12
North Central
18:24.45
109
122
Seelos, Adam
12
Davis
18:25.58
123
Dallin, Micheal
11
Preston
18:26.11
110
124
Wright, Ben
12
Orem
18:26.84
111
125
Hoover, Mike
12
Hillcrest
18:28.66
112
126
Allred, Austin
11
Davis
18:30.85
127
Shaver, Jackson
11
Century
18:31.74
113
128
Gordon, Parker
10
Kuna
18:32.78
114
129
Reed, Oliver
9
North Central
18:33.52
115
130
Pell, Matt
12
Judge Memorial
18:33.92
116
131
Kestle, Mat
12
Judge Memorial
18:34.18
117
132
Merritt, Nathan
12
Star Valley
18:34.61
118
133
Kofoed, Jordan
11
Borah
18:34.81
119
134
Seamons, Daniel
11
Preston
18:35.04
120
135
Rebich, Dimitri
12
Skyline
18:35.42
121
136
Sisneros, Justis
10
Judge Memorial
18:36.52
122
137
Cavey, Ian
10
Rocky Mountain
18:36.78
123
138
Conder, McCrae
11
Eagle
18:37.96
124
139
Brennan, Max
12
Judge Memorial
18:38.35
125
140
Pendley, Devin
11
Elko
18:38.69
126
141
Thomas, Clint
11
McCall-Donnelly
18:39.26
127
142
Craddock, Richard
10
Orem
18:40.10
128
143
Johnson, Boone
11
Tooele
18:40.76
129
144
Senecal, Justin
11
Centennial
18:41.08
130
145
Khuu, Scott
11
Borah
18:42.32
131
146
Mulhern, Reuben
10
Borah
18:44.43
132
147
Wilt, Ketchum
10
Wood River
18:46.01
133
148
Thompson, Seth
10
Davis
18:47.55
149
Guerrero, Christian
12
Skyview
18:47.79
134
150
Stubbs, Shauton
11
Centennial
18:48.07
135
151
Morrow, Zach
12
McCall-Donnelly
18:48.13
136
152
Holland, Sam
10
North Central
18:48.78
153
Farless, Levi
Rock Springs
18:49.15
154
Ellsworth, Hugh
11
Skyview
18:49.26
137
155
Hopkins, Jacob
11
Century
18:49.55
138
156
Sharp, Preston
12
Skyview
18:50.10
139
157
Cameron, Grant
10
Star Valley
18:50.32
140
158
Smith, Braden
10
Columbia
18:50.78
141
159
Aposhian, Andrew
10
Davis
18:51.41
160
Schmidt, Alex
10
Skyline
18:51.70
142
161
Holderness, Adam
10
Orem
18:53.38
143
162
Crockett, Dillon
9
Columbia
18:56.07
144
163
Ramsay, Anthony
10
Nampa
18:56.54
145
164
Dopp, Dillon
11
Hillcrest
18:57.32
146
165
Davis, Nelson
12
Davis
18:58.20
166
Knight, Curtis
12
Davis
18:58.28
167
Vance, Devin
12
Davis
18:59.17
168
Buckley, David
11
Orem
18:59.64
147
169
Larsen, Corbett
10
Nampa
19:00.03
148
170
Jenkins, Brennen
11
Orem
19:01.08
149
171
Jeffs, Cory
11
Orem
19:01.44
172
Pomeroy, Sebastion
10
Ogden
19:01.47
173
Sabat, Ben
10
Star Valley
19:02.05
150
174
Greenwood, Taylor
12
Orem
19:02.98
175
Miller, Geoff
10
Borah
19:04.07
151
176
Henrie, Nate
10
Mountain View ID
19:04.67
152
177
Molnar, Peter
12
Orem
19:04.74
178
Phillips, Adrian
12
McCall-Donnelly
19:05.23
153
179
Pugmire, Hayden
11
Orem
19:05.96
180
Bell, Shane
12
Lowry
19:06.36
154
181
Showalter, Nathan
12
Boise
19:06.95
155
182
Villareal, Robert
9
North Central
19:08.15
183
Uribe, Erik
11
Elko
19:08.86
156
184
Hedquist, Alex
10
Davis
19:10.96
185
Richardson, Eli
10
Nampa
19:12.53
157
186
Sumsion, Rex
10
Davis
19:12.75
187
Byars, Alex
10
Elko
19:15.53
158
188
Hansen, Aaron
11
Columbia
19:15.59
159
189
Greer, Spencer
12
Orem
19:16.00
190
Gunning, Kenny
9
Middleton
19:18.16
160
191
Brough, Jed
10
Davis
19:19.03
192
Wood, Jake
11
Ogden
19:20.17
193
Kunz, Keigunn
12
Davis
19:20.92
194
Sewell, Zack
10
Rock Springs
19:21.28
195
Larsen, Dallin
12
Preston
19:23.22
161
196
Reineman, Ty
9
Wood River
19:23.55
162
197
May, Austin
12
Tooele
19:23.57
163
198
Dodge, Jon
10
Mountain Home
19:24.36
164
199
Wordell, DJ
9
North Central
19:25.57
200
Robins, Cameron
10
Orem
19:25.96
201
Wilson, Russell
12
Rock Springs
19:26.19
202
Trotter, Tyler
9
Ogden
19:30.40
203
Robinson, Jeremiah
10
Ogden
19:31.17
204
Stevens, Garrett
10
Rock Springs
19:35.97
205
Nielsen, Josh
10
Borah
19:36.99
165
206
Combs, Connor
10
Centennial
19:38.38
166
207
Vasquez, Juan
10
Nampa
19:39.28
167
208
Sennesael, Menno
10
Century
19:39.29
168
209
Evertsen, David
12
Elko
19:39.76
169
210
Cook, Nolan
12
Skyline
19:41.21
170
211
Armijo, CJ
11
Elko
19:41.23
171
212
Tanner, Ryan
10
Davis
19:41.39
213
Kubik, Colin
10
North Central
19:43.09
214
Courtright, Daniel
10
Mountain Home
19:43.39
172
215
Maude, Donovan
11
Middleton
19:43.42
173
216
Stephens, Tim
12
Star Valley
19:43.69
174
217
McCullough, Shane
12
Emmett
19:46.12
175
218
Hayes, Kyle
10
Emmett
19:47.28
176
219
Harrison, Kendon
9
Preston
19:50.25
177
220
Cahoon, Tyler
10
Tooele
19:53.40
178
221
Kreyche, Steven
10
Mountain Home
19:58.06
179
222
Franklin, Josh
12
Nampa
19:59.35
180
223
Clouse, Isaac
10
Davis
20:00.59
224
Hendrix, Miles
12
Wood River
20:05.41
181
225
Mason, Nick
12
Davis
20:06.10
226
Shields, Taylor
12
Columbia
20:10.80
182
227
Garner, Alex
10
Emmett
20:13.36
183
228
Swenson, Clayton
11
Davis
20:13.38
229
Gomez, Jacob
10
Nampa
20:16.38
184
230
Jensen, Marcus
12
Tooele
20:16.77
185
231
Estes, Chase
11
Lowry
20:17.69
186
232
Mohr, Bud
12
Middleton
20:18.75
187
233
Kelly, Nicholas
11
Columbia
20:19.03
188
234
Fry, Trevor
10
Davis
20:20.12
235
Harrison, Cody
12
Century
20:26.07
189
236
Burton, Ken
10
Ogden
20:33.95
237
Richardson, Sam
9
North Central
20:41.96
238
Pectol, Logan
10
Tooele
20:45.72
190
239
Egnew, Gerrit
11
McCall-Donnelly
20:58.18
191
240
Wybrow, Dan
11
Davis
21:02.82
241
Larson, Kyle
12
Emmett
21:06.43
192
242
Bray, Matthew
12
Borah
21:14.74
193
243
Wood, Davis
12
Century
21:32.60
194
244
Keller, Dylan
12
Lowry
21:41.30
195
245
Bassett, Donny
11
Emmett
23:18.72
196
246
Esparza, Carlos
12
Lowry
25:11.80
197
247
Parks, Jared
11
Lowry
25:26.33
198
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2010 Bob Firman Invitational/ Carly Hansen Interview
2010 Bob Firman Invitational/ Dallin Farnsworth Interview
2010 Bob Firman Invitational/ Interview with Tori Parkinson
2010 Bob Firman Invitational/ Interview with Tyson Lambert
9th Grade Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
9th Grade Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Collegiate Mens 8000 - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Collegiate Womens 5000 - Bob Firman Invite 2010
D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
D1 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
D2 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
D2 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Elite Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
JV Girls Race 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2010
JV Girls Race 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Middle School Boys 3000 - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#idaho
#boise
#nike
283 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Albert M Lowry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnemucca, Nevada
,
Boise High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
,
Borah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Davis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kaysville, Utah
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2018
1
2017
4
2
2016
8
2015
31
4
2014
25
5
2013
35
7
2012
31
5
2011
33
5
24
2010
20
4
1
2009
14
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#idaho
#boise
#nike
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!